NordWest-Cup-Open_C
NostartNbtitlenameeloclubpts buchh.BuSu
1 14   Wettlaufer,Tilo 0 6 30,5 200
2 11   Froehlich,Niklas 1242 SK Bremen-West 6 25,5 197,5
3 2   Koenig,Emmilie 1509 Delmenhorster SK 5,5 31 195,5
4 21   Obst,Nil 0 SC Aurich e.V. 5,5 29 195
5 18   Stolzenwald,Frank 1240 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 5,5 28 186
6 12   Schubert,Karl Heinz 1335 SK Bremen-West 5 33 186,5
7 6   Richter,Silas 0 SK Wildeshausen 5 30,5 191
8 1   Wolfram,Mike 1533 5 30 195,5
9 16   Detjen,Mattes 1251 SV Werder Bremen 5 28,5 188
10 17   Schroeder,Mariusz 0 SK Bremen-West 5 27 186,5
11 8   Meyer,Ubbo 1199 SC Aurich e.V. 5 25,5 188,5
12 10   Obst,Luiz 0 SC Aurich e.V. 4,5 32 193
13 23   Wollscheid,Lukas 0 Delmenhorster SK 4 31,5 178
14 15   Wang,Kaiwen 1038 HSK 4 30,5 196
15 25   Lambrecht,Neal 0 SC Aurich e.V. 4 29 191,5
16 19   Saltenbrock,Theodor 0 4 28 164,5
17 58   Meier,Paul 0 Schwarzer Springer 4 27,5 180
18 59   Oener,Ibrahim 0 Schwarzer Springer 4 27,5 168
19 54   Hettwer,Hermann 0 Schwarzer Springer, Zwischenahn 4 27 175,5
20 4   Pos,Joshua 1466 Papenburg 4 27 173,5
21 53   Goldbach,Anton 0 Schwarzer Springer 4 25 179,5
22 24   Gerdes,Jesko 1208 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn 4 24,5 146,5
23 3   Baumast,Bernd 1492 Sv bad oldesloe 4 23,5 185,5
24 32   Zimmer,Tim 0 4 23,5 174,5
25 29   Luelker,Felix 0 SC Aurich e.V. 4 21,5 170,5
26 49   Burwitz,Arved 0 SV Werder Bremen 4 21 174
27 5   Matis,Valerij 0 TuS Aschendorf 3,5 27,5 173,5
28 34   Roll,Jasper 0 SC Aurich e.V. 3,5 27 191,5
29 40   Eiting,Henri 0 SC Aurich e.V. 3,5 26,5 171
30 7   Hipp,Hans 1389 S.C. Emmendingen 3,5 26 174,5
31 30   Rauschel,Maximilian 0 SC Aurich e.V. 3,5 24 157,5
32 33   Weidenhoefer,Ben 0 TUS Varrel 3,5 23 181
33 26   Gulamzada,Elmir 0 SV Werder Bremen 3,5 22,5 167
34 43   Voelpel,Alexander 0 Werder Bremen 3,5 21,5 170
35 39   Petermann,Ian 0 SK Wildeshausen 3,5 21 160,5
36 37   Klattenhoff,Claudia 0 Delmenhorster SK 3,5 20,5 177
37 13   Trier,Jakob 1301 Nordsj√¶llands Skakklub 3,5 19,5 161
38 20   Kompisch,Franz 0 SC Turm Lueneburg 3 30 154,5
39 63   Wilke,Ralf-Dietmar 3 27,5 171,5
40 22   Hubert,Nikita 0 Delmenhorster SK 3 23,5 151
41 9   Kueck,Alexander 1374 Bremer SG 3 19,5 166
42 55   Holzer,Louis 0 Schwarzer Springer 3 19,5 155,5
43 38   Huslage,Jamie 0 Delmenhorster SK 3 18,5 162,5
44 27   Bade,Xaver 0 Schachclub Marsberg 3 18 164
45 41   Wozniak,Nevio 0 SK Wildeshausen 2,5 25,5 167
46 50   Doelitzscher,Guenter,Dr. 0 2,5 25,5 159,5
47 61   Reshetnikov,Anton 2,5 24 169
48 36   Wander,Nikita 0 Delmenhorster SK 2,5 21,5 153
49 45   Kunst,Jannis 0 Delmenhorster SK 2,5 20,5 163
50 57   Litau,Lukas 0 Delmenhorster SK 2,5 20 157
51 46   Eitel,Luc 0 Delmenhorster SK 2 24 152,5
52 28   Steven,Matthias 0 SC Aurich e.V. 2 23,5 155,5
53 42   Schwenker,Tim 0 SK Wildeshausen 2 21,5 150
54 62   Vaduva,Raisa Anemona 2 21 146,5
55 48   Margaryan,Mari 0 SK Lehrte 2 19,5 144
56 47   Plath,Erik 0 Werder Bremen 2 16,5 151
57 51   Fooken,Finnian 0 Schwarzer Springer 2 16 137
58 31   Lumma,Justus 1081 SF Bremer Osten 1 24,5 144,5
59 60   Wilke,Joschua 0 Schwarzer Springer 1 18 144
60 52   Frerichs,Konstantin 0 0,5 22 126
61 44   Weiss,Mike 0 Delmenhorster SK 0 16,5 62