NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 120 Meldungen    Noch 42 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav 2541 0 GM SF Bad Mergentheim RUS Open  
2 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2521 2481 GM SC 1950 Remagen BEL Open  
3 Jaracz,Pawel 2466 0 GM POL Open  
4 Milov,Leonid 2447 2430 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
5 Das,Arghyadip 2437 0 IM IND Open  
6 Gutman,Lev 2434 0 GM SV Lingen GER Open  
7 Thinius,Marco 2407 2405 IM GER Open  
8 Hacker,Jonas 2350 2371 FM SC Eppingen GER Open  
9 Svane,Frederik 2300 2254 Lübecker SV GER Open  
10 Woelk,Tom-Frederic 2283 2197 Hamburger SK GER Open  
11 Junge,Ralph,Dr. 2274 2206 FM SG Turm Kiel GER Open  
12 Köllner,Ruben 2242 2203 SG Bochum GER Open  
13 Schmitzer,Klaus 2241 2250 FM SK Münster 32 GER Open  
14 Vos,Thomas 2234 2063 SC Falke Saerbeck GER Open  
15 Jaracz,Barbara 2230 0 WGM POL Open  
16 Stotyn,Fabian 2224 2248 CM SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
17 Lick,Patrick 2189 0 GER Open  
18 Arndt,Stefan 2182 2150 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
19 Schulze,Lara 2175 2113 WFM SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. GER Open  
20 Heinemann,Ernst 2147 2087 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
21 Hulshof,Peter 2146 0 Groninger Combinatie NED Open  
22 Köllner,Christof 2137 2112 Bergneustadt GER Open  
23 Budzyn,Matthias 2132 2097 SG Turm Kiel von 1910 GER Open  
24 Colbow,Collin 2131 2095 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
25 Leiber,Bernard 2128 2035 SV Osnabrück GER Open  
26 Müller,Jan Hendrik 2118 2068 SK Marmstorf GER Open  
27 Hilwerda,Jonas 2109 0 SG Staunton NED Open  
28 Berndt,Joachim 2107 2040 Hansa Dortmund GER Open  
29 Werbeck,Torsten 2099 2053 CM Elberfelder SG GER Open  
30 Köllner,Aaron 2095 2021 SG Bochum GER Open  
31 Scho,Christian 2089 2041 SK Gescher 81 GER Open  
32 Becx,César 2083 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
33 Kugelmann,Werner 2072 1994 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt GER Open  
34 Farshadifar,Saman 2071 0 IRI Open  
35 Kotter,Michael 2063 0 GER Open  
36 Matzat,Andre 2059 2050 Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. GER Open  
37 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2054 1986 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
38 Stümer,Paul 2047 2009 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER Open  
39 Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 2044 1999 GER Open  
40 Reuker,Matthias 2036 2005 SV Laatzen GER Open  
41 Schopf,Martin 2012 0 SPRENGER ECHTERNACH - LUXEMBURG GER Open  
42 Litfin,Boris 2005 1976 Freiburg wiehre GER Open  
43 Sechting,Martin 1996 1956 SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER Open  
44 Osbild,Reiner,Dr. 1996 1856 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open  
45 Sechting,Martin 1994 0 Weisse Dame e.V. GER Open  
46 Arndt,Olaf 1993 1876 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open  
47 Raupach,Gregor 1992 1876 VDSF Bonn GER Open  
48 Munk,Kai 1988 0 Skanderborg DEN Open  
49 Stoy,Ulf 1984 1916 SK Neustadt GER Open  
50 Eggenstein,Frank 1981 1930 SV Erkenschwick GER Open  
51 Weber,Dennis 1959 1885 SC Schwarzer Springer e.V. Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
52 Reinhard,Ralf-Peter 1915 0 Vereinslos GER Open  
53 Thesing,Ansgar 1891 1834 T.V.Borken GER Open  
54 Tell,Michael 1891 0 GER Open  
55 Colin,Watson 1891 0 Skanderborg skakklub DEN Open  
56 Rasmussen, Morten Fredsgaard 1890 1838 Skanderborg Skakklub DEN Open_B  
57 Reinkoester,Michael 1881 1828 Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lübbecke GER Open  
58 Klein,Markus 1880 1839 Sc Hattersheim GER Open  
59 Bartsch,Jan 1859 1729 Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. GER Open_B  
60 Dettmer,Niels 1843 1758 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
61 Boerma,Daniel 1825 1789 GER Open  
62 Evers,Annika 1816 1765 Stader SV GER Open_B  
63 Leppert,Hans-Jürgen 1815 1772 SK Stolzenau GER Open_B  
64 Geisler,Reinhard 1803 1698 SK Werther GER Open_B  
65 Kühn,Morten 1788 1725 Hillerød skakklub DEN Open_B  
66 Fuchs,Jörg 1783 1691 Schachklub Kreuzberg GER Open  
67 Arifuzzaman,Arif 1781 1781 BCF Sports BAN Open  
68 Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1781 1677 SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. GER Open_B  
69 Lu,Siyuan 1770 0 GER Open  
70 Tunka,Josef 1767 1723 SVLingen GER Open  
71 Gehrke,Mathias 1765 0 GER Open_B  
72 Van Bömmel,Philipp 1734 1630 SC Hattersheim GER Open_B  
73 John,Volkmar 1727 1739 SJ Herborn GER Open_B  
74 Jacobsen,Steen 1720 0 LF Odense DEN Open_B  
75 Floren,Dieter 1715 1648 Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 GER Open_B  
76 Schröder,Harm 1704 1633 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
77 Ische,Helmut 1702 1690 Plesse Bovenden GER Open_B  
78 Briesemeister,Klaus 1697 1527 SV Lingen v. 1959 GER Open_B  
79 Rademacher,Heinrich 1688 1598 Schachclub Porta Westfalica GER Open_B  
80 Sørensen,Bernhard 1684 0 Hillerød Skakklub DEN Open_B  
81 Haarup,Anders 1674 1579 Skanderborg Skakklub DEN Open_B  
82 Hörhold,Karola 1648 1602 SV Meschede GER Open_B  
83 Frenz-Evers,Hartmut 1633 1538 Stader SV GER Open_B  
84 Künzel,Paul-Gerhardt 1630 1458 SC Butzbach GER Open_B  
85 Hansen,Uwe 1628 1563 VfR Heisfelde GER Open_B  
86 Helms,Finn 1618 1671 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
87 Trier,Oliver 1618 1635 Nordsjællands Skakklub DEN Open_B  
88 Karich,Oliver 1605 0 GER Open_B  
89 Rasmssen,Ole 1597 0 Hillerød Skakklub GER Open_B  
90 Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1595 1621 SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. GER Open_B  
91 Maczollek,Helmut 1591 1387 Turm LAGE GER Open_B  
92 Cordes,Jule 1588 0 Caïssa / VAS Amsterdam NED Open_B  
93 Langer,Peter 1580 0 Hillerød DEN Open_B  
94 Lick,Helmut 1574 1466 HSk Lister Turm GER Open_B  
95 Reinecke,Gerd,Dr. 1573 1478 SchVgg Blankenese v 1923 e.V. GER Open_B  
96 Schulze,Lukas 1570 1526 SK Lehrte von 1919 e.V. GER Open_B  
97 Fister,Horst-Lothar 1566 1260 SK Werther GER Open_B  
98 Müller,Bodo 1565 1440 SK Marmstorf GER Open_B  
99 Pfeifer,Frank 1563 1472 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
100 Gehre,Frank 1556 1411 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
101 Svane,Freja 1547 1574 Lübecker SV GER Open_B  
102 De Heij,Mees 1503 0 JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn NED Open_B  
103 Hallfarth,Luise 1496 1556 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open_B  
104 Geibel,Henning 1478 1162 Schachverein Bargteheide GER Open_B  
105 Welz,Roland 1439 1261 SC Aurich GER Open_B  
106 Glaschak,Joachim 1433 1365 SD Isernhagen GER Open_B  
107 Lohbreyer,Uwe 1423 1316 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open_B  
108 Lambrecht,Harald 1399 1254 SK Celle-Westercelle e. V. GER Open_B  
109 Goldmann,David 1384 1306 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open  
110 Brühl,Rainer 1343 1151 SC Sottrum GER Open_B  
111 Trier,Jakob 1247 1155 Nordsjællands Skakklub DEN Open_C  
112 Glushchenko Stepan 1143 0 RUS Open_C  
113 Kluin,Benjamin 0 1775 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
114 Florian,Jürgen 0 1578 SC Eschborn GER Open_B  
115 Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 0 1350 GER Open_C  
116 Schreiber,Harald 0 1325 SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 GER Open_C  
117 Tolksdorf,Christopher 0 1319 Hamelner SV GER Open_C  
118 Schulze,Tim 0 1194 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
119 Wagner,Vadim 0 0 GER Open  
120 Wolff,Michael 0 0 GER Open