BW 2018 B-Open
NostartNbtitlenameeloclubpts buchh.BuSu
1 3   Pensold,Heiko 1958 7,5 50,5 400
2 9   Eschle,Hubert 1901 SR Spaichingen 7 51 413,5
3 8   Bossoni,Mario 1907 6,5 51 420,5
4 10   Spanton,Timothy 1901 6,5 47,5 410
5 6   Kerber,Alfred 1939 SK Reutte 6 50,5 413,5
6 13   Von Saldern,Ruediger 1854 Schachclub Starnberg 1820 e.V. 6 47 406
7 23   Wegscheider,Michael 1806 6 46 410
8 17   Urban,Rudolf 1841 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 6 44,5 404
9 39 CM Natoli,Domenico 1737 CENTROSCACCHI PALERMO 6 43,5 394,5
10 16   Pfalzer,Helmut 1844 PSV Memmingen e.V. 6 42,5 384
11 29   Feistauer,Dirk 0 SC Weiler 5,5 46 398,5
12 7   Specht,Helmut 1913 5,5 46 376,5
13 35   Bauer,Wolfgang 1760 SC Dillingen 5,5 46 372,5
14 11   Forster,Rudolf 1895 SC Friedberg im Gehoerl. Sportverein 5 47 396,5
15 44   Frijling,Jeroen 1696 Alphense SC 5 47 344,5
16 2   Listl,Rudolf 1975 SC Peiting 5 45 369
17 5   Litfin,Boris 1978 SC Emmemdingen 5 44,5 374,5
18 18   Plug,Arjan 1832 Daniel Noteboom 5 43,5 341,5
19 12   Buchaeckert,Juergen 1859 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 43 386
20 28   Redemann,Dietmar 1791 SC Schwabmuenchen 5 42 376,5
21 26   Haugg,Gerhard 1800 5 41,5 366
22 25   Bernhard,Thomas 1800 SF Gottmadingen 5 41 389,5
23 30   Schmidt,Alfred 1784 SF Bad Groenenbach 5 40,5 372
24 21   Natterer,Winfried 1810 SC Dietmannsried 5 36 372,5
25 31   Gronde,Benedikt 1782 Keres Augsburg 5 33 338
26 27   De Luna,Alberto 1799 SV Oberstenfeld 4,5 49,5 353,5
27 34   Wibel,Stefan 1768 SF Bad Groenenbach 4,5 46 383,5
28 20   Sakowski,Christian 1822 Schachclub Muelheim 08/25 e.V. 4,5 43 370
29 51   Seepe,Uwe 1640 SV Koenigsspringer Lemgo e.V. 4,5 42,5 373,5
30 1   Walda,Michael 1976 SAbt Niederraeder TG 4,5 42 337,5
31 15   Riedl,Guenter 1846 SK Marktoberdorf 4,5 42 333
32 14   Mueller,Wolfgang 1852 4,5 41,5 338
33 48   Bogner,Simon 1674 SK Buchloe 4,5 41 340,5
34 40   Fischer,Johann 1721 SK Krumbach 4,5 40,5 322
35 33   Ellmaier,Ludwig 1774 4,5 39 364,5
36 52   Kearsley,Raymond 1616 Wimbledon 4,5 37 347,5
37 43   Russ,Oliver 1701 SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 4,5 35,5 364,5
38 42   Abele,Anais 1704 SC Aurich 4 45 383
39 19   Yang,David 1829 SK Germering 4 41 358,5
40 4   Gerhards,Walter 1953 Ratinger SK 4 40,5 365
41 46   Vaclahovsky,Gerhard 1684 SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 4 39,5 333
42 45   Gajewski,Richard 1694 SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach 4 38 359,5
43 61   Gupta,Sara 1315 4 37 280
44 47   Hoerhold,Karola 1681 SV Meschede e.V. 4 34,5 346,5
45 37   David,Sebastian 1745 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. 4 34 359
46 53   Duvnjak,Pero 4 33,5 326,5
47 49   Zeleny,Luca 1659 SV Unser Fritz 4 29,5 296,5
48 36   Papa,Angelo 1754 3,5 48 352
49 55   Huber,Dorit 1563 SK Germering 3,5 42,5 348
50 24   Hager,Eberhard 1805 SC Friedberg 3,5 39,5 329
51 59   Degaudenz,Fabio 1514 3,5 38 345
52 22   Rueggeberg,Wilhelm 1808 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 3,5 36,5 334
53 38   Felber,Gerald 1742 SC Schwarz-WeiƟ Lichtenrade e.V. 3,5 36 347
54 41   Dahmen,Juergen 1710 SV Wolfbusch 3,5 34,5 344
55 65   Sombetzki,Detlef 0 3,5 33 336,5
56 32   Fuchs,Mirjana 1775 DJK Schachfreunde Haselbach 3,5 30,5 321
57 57   Mikota,Paul 1544 SK Kriegshaber 3 41,5 310,5
58 60   Cordes,Jule 0 Caissa Amsterdam + VAS 3 38 328,5
59 58   Sauerwein,Martin 1527 3 37 338
60 64   Schade,Thomas 0 Vereinslos 3 35 317
61 56   Schwirz,Horst 1559 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 3 30 330,5
62 50   Keymling,Detlev 1641 SK Rochade Augsburg 2 33 312
63 63   Meroni,Alberto 1028 2 33 305
64 54   Cremonini,Stefano 1591 2 32,5 283,5
65 62   Goetz,Sibylle 1236 SC Siegburg 1,5 31,5 335,5