show participants BW 2018 B-Open

noname elonatElotitleclubelo+-
1 Litfin,Boris 1978 1928   SC Emmemdingen B-Open
2 Walda,Michael 1976 1886   SAbt Niederraeder TG B-Open
3 Listl,Rudolf 1975 1835   SC Peiting B-Open
4 Pensold,Heiko 1958 1963   B-Open
5 Gerhards,Walter 1953 1817   Ratinger SK B-Open
6 Kerber,Alfred 1939 0   SK Reutte B-Open
7 Specht,Helmut 1913 1804   B-Open
8 Bossoni,Mario 1907   B-Open
9 Eschle,Hubert 1901 1867   SR Spaichingen B-Open
10 Spanton,Timothy 1901 0   B-Open
11 Forster,Rudolf 1895 1786   SC Friedberg im Gehoerl. Sportverein B-Open
12 Buchaeckert,Juergen 1859 1783   SK 1912 Ludwigshafen B-Open
13 Von Saldern,Ruediger 1854 1814   Schachclub Starnberg 1820 e.V. B-Open
14 Mueller,Wolfgang 1852   B-Open
15 Riedl,Guenter 1846 1735   SK Marktoberdorf B-Open
16 Pfalzer,Helmut 1844 0   PSV Memmingen e.V. B-Open
17 Urban,Rudolf 1841 1764   SC Roter Turm Altstadt B-Open
18 Plug,Arjan 1832 0   Daniel Noteboom B-Open
19 Yang,David 1829 1727   SK Germering B-Open
20 Sakowski,Christian 1822 1662   Schachclub Muelheim 08/25 e.V. B-Open
21 Natterer,Winfried 1810 1692   SC Dietmannsried B-Open
22 Rueggeberg,Wilhelm 1808 1589   Sfr.Saarburg-Trier B-Open
23 Wegscheider,Michael 1806 0   B-Open
24 Hager,Eberhard 1805 1710   SC Friedberg B-Open
25 Bernhard,Thomas 1800 1618   SF Gottmadingen B-Open
26 Haugg,Gerhard 1800 1712   B-Open
27 De Luna,Alberto 1799 1722   SV Oberstenfeld B-Open
28 Redemann,Dietmar 1791 1675   SC Schwabmuenchen B-Open
29 Feistauer,Dirk 0 1787   SC Weiler B-Open
30 Schmidt,Alfred 1784 1645   SF Bad Groenenbach B-Open
31 Gronde,Benedikt 1782 0   Keres Augsburg B-Open
32 Fuchs,Mirjana 1775 1693   DJK Schachfreunde Haselbach B-Open
33 Ellmaier,Ludwig 1774 0   B-Open
34 Wibel,Stefan 1768 1678   SF Bad Groenenbach B-Open
35 Bauer,Wolfgang 1760 1739   SC Dillingen B-Open
36 Papa,Angelo 1754   B-Open
37 David,Sebastian 1745 1528   Post-SV Memmingen e.V. B-Open
38 Felber,Gerald 1742 1639   SC Schwarz-WeiƟ Lichtenrade e.V. B-Open
39 Natoli,Domenico 1737 0 CM CENTROSCACCHI PALERMO B-Open
40 Fischer,Johann 1721 1619   SK Krumbach B-Open
41 Dahmen,Juergen 1710 1590   SV Wolfbusch B-Open
42 Abele,Anais 1704 1653   SC Aurich B-Open
43 Russ,Oliver 1701 1576   SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau B-Open
44 Frijling,Jeroen 1696 0   Alphense SC B-Open
45 Gajewski,Richard 1694 1548   SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach B-Open
46 Vaclahovsky,Gerhard 1684 1548   SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 B-Open
47 Hoerhold,Karola 1681 1582   SV Meschede e.V. B-Open
48 Bogner,Simon 1674 1631   SK Buchloe B-Open
49 Zeleny,Luca 1659 1551   SV Unser Fritz B-Open
50 Keymling,Detlev 1641 1561   SK Rochade Augsburg B-Open
51 Seepe,Uwe 1640 1586   SV Koenigsspringer Lemgo e.V. B-Open
52 Kearsley,Raymond 1616 0   Wimbledon B-Open
53 Duvnjak,Pero 1607   B-Open
54 Cremonini,Stefano 1591   B-Open
55 Huber,Dorit 1563 1384   SK Germering B-Open
56 Schwirz,Horst 1559 1361   Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt B-Open
57 Mikota,Paul 1544 1390   SK Kriegshaber B-Open
58 Sauerwein,Martin 1527 1162   B-Open
59 Degaudenz,Fabio 1514 0   B-Open
60 Cordes,Jule 0 1331   Caissa Amsterdam + VAS B-Open
61 Gupta,Sara 1315 0   B-Open
62 Goetz,Sibylle 1236 1078   SC Siegburg B-Open
63 Meroni,Alberto 1028 0   B-Open
64 Schade,Thomas 0 0   Vereinslos B-Open
65 Sombetzki,Detlef 0 0   B-Open
0