Schachfestival Woerishofen 2018

Schachfestival Woerishofen 2018

Bislang 288 Meldungen    Noch -365 Tage

Nur Open nur B-Open nur Senioren

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Rausis,Igors 2639 2631 GM SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. CZE Open  
2 Vorobiov,Evgeny 2548 2533 GM RUS Open  
3 Burmakin,Vladimir 2528 2517 GM RUS Open  
4 Pap,Misa 2502 2477 GM SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. SRB Open  
5 Karpatchev,Alexandr 2494 2419 GM SF Bad Mergentheim RUS Open  
6 Pavlovic,Milos 2466 0 GM SRB Open  
7 Naumkin,Igor 2430 0 GM RUS Open  
8 Lalic,Bogdan 2401 0 GM CRO Open  
9 Reddy,Chakravarthi 2380 0 IM IND Open  
10 Singer,Christoph 2369 2364 IM FC Bayern München e.V. GER Open  
11 Pirrot,Dieter 2364 2327 IM SV 1920 Hofheim GER Open  
12 Ivanov,Mikhail 2355 2362 GM RUS Open  
13 Qendro,Llambi 2342 0 IM ALB Open  
14 De Francesco,Klaus 2301 2279 FM SK Weilheim GER Open  
15 Dittmar,Peter 2298 2285 FM SC Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau GER Open  
16 Baum,Bernd,Dr. 2288 2217 FM SC Fulda GER Senioren  
17 Cebalo,Miso 2287 0 GM CRO Open  
18 Rao SV,Srinath 2278 0 FM IND Open  
19 Anistratov,Dmitriy 2275 0 FM SV Jedesheim KAZ Open  
20 Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 2259 2228 SC Fulda GER Senioren  
21 Schelle,Artur 2258 2247 SC Tarrasch 45 München GER Open  
22 Dorst,Johannes 2227 2198 FM SK Marburg 1931/72 GER Open  
23 De Santis,Alessio 2223 0 FM ITA Open  
24 Schmücker,Marcus 2211 2216 SV Hemer 1932 GER Open  
25 Okrajek,Alexander 2207 2078 SC 1919 Siegburg e.V. GER Senioren  
26 Felgendreher,Heiko 2198 2168 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER Open  
27 Pierecker,Markus 2197 2170 SK Weilheim AUT Open  
28 Arndt,Stefan 2194 2113 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
29 Gohla,Ulf 2183 2120 SV Wattenscheid 1930 GER Open  
30 Däubler,Heinrich 2182 2085 SC Haselmühl GER Open  
31 Kozlov,Alexander 2175 2041 Stuttgarter SF 1879 GER Senioren  
32 Rahls,Peter 2174 2069 FM SK Zehlendorf e.V. GER Open  
33 Johnsen,Gunnar 2174 0 Tromsø Sjakklubb NOR Open  
34 Tochtrop,Matthias 2173 2087 GER Open  
35 Partenheimer,Axel 2169 2097 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. GER Open  
36 Kelchner,Hans 2165 2035 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER Senioren  
37 Fischer,Daniel 2164 2183 SC Dreiländereck SUI Open  
38 Lochte,Thomas 2160 2136 SK Weilheim GER Open  
39 Astengo,Corrado 2160 0 ITA Open  
40 Wolff,Martin 2158 1948 SC Kempten 1878 GER Senioren  
41 Schäfer,Michael 2157 2115 FB80 Mörlenbach-Birkenau GER Open  
42 Partenheimer,Axel 2153 2064 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. GER Open  
43 Valenti,Giuseppe 2150 0 FM ITA Open  
44 Wenner,Tobias 2146 2132 SK 1962 Ladenburg GER Open  
45 Witte,Manfred 2146 1984 VfB Hermsdorf e.V. GER Open  
46 Babar,Michael 2145 2112 FM Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. GER Open  
47 Gundersen,Helge 2125 0 NOR Open  
48 Tscharotschkin,Michael 2124 2139 SF 47 Neckartenzlingen GER Open  
49 Rubke,Manfred 2114 2069 SAbt TSV Haunstetten GER Senioren  
50 Weber,Bernhard, Dr. 2111 2047 Lübecker SV GER Open  
51 Tennstedt,Andreas, Dr. 2109 2033 Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen GER Open  
52 Schröder,Volker 2107 2069 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. GER Open  
53 Monninger,Moritz 2105 2061 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. GER Open  
54 Hohler,Peter 2105 0 FM Olten SUI Senioren  
55 Rüberg,Jobst 2100 2038 FM SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. GER Senioren  
56 Behling,Robert 2097 2087 FM TSV Haunstetten GER Open  
57 Hanisch,Sebastian 2095 2007 SC Kempten 1878 GER Open  
58 Villing,Dieter 2094 2028 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER Senioren  
59 Semakoff,Aleks 2091 0 Oslo Sjakkselskap NOR Senioren  
60 Heller,Achim 2089 2055 Ennepe Ruhr Süd GER Open  
61 Bruchmann,Norbert 2087 2006 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
62 Baeuml,Ulrich 2080 2032 SC Dillingen GER Open  
63 Grohde,Wolfgang 2073 2020 Agon Neumünster GER Open  
64 Müller,Rudolf 2071 1966 Karlsruher SF 1853 GER Senioren  
65 Ballon,Günther Jan 2071 0 FM Caissa Amsterdam NED Open  
66 Rampp,Gerhard 2067 2094 TSV Haunstetten GER Senioren  
67 Stümer,Paul 2067 1989 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER Open  
68 Fuchs,Michael 2065 1994 DJK SF Haselbach GER Senioren  
69 Kugelmann,Werner 2061 2017 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt GER Open  
70 Bader,Gerd 2060 2005 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 GER Open  
71 Valet,Richard 2059 2021 Greifswalder SV GER Open  
72 Schoenberger,Peter 2057 0 GER Open  
73 Remensberger,Paul 2056 0 Herrliberg SUI Open  
74 Keller,Harald 2055 1938 SV Rottweil GER Senioren  
75 Römhild,Marcus 2054 2012 Bielefelder SK von 1883 GER Open  
76 Scharrer,Udo 2054 2010 Dicker Turm Esslingen GER Open  
77 Matzat,Andre 2053 2021 Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. GER Open  
78 Burchert,Wolfgang 2053 1977 SC Hansa Dortmund GER Open  
79 Battistella,Stefano 2051 0 ITA Open  
80 Liebelt,Jannik 2049 2014 SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 GER Open  
81 Schweizer,Manfred 2048 1999 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. GER Open  
82 Adiyaman,René 2046 2090 SV Welper 1922/DBSB GER Open  
83 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2045 2080 SK Weilheim GER Open  
84 Kretschel,Klaus 2043 1989 SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER Open  
85 Schiffer,Steve 2040 1955 Mörlenbach GER Open  
86 Hamlack,Heinz 2038 1969 PSV Memmingen e.V. GER Open  
87 Waltenberger,Udo 2038 1937 SV Eiche Reichenbrand GER Senioren  
88 Heppell,Ian 2035 0 Wimbledon ENG Senioren  
89 Walter,Tobias 2034 1990 SC Gröbenzell GER Open  
90 Remensberger,Hansuli 2033 0 Chessflyers Kloten SUI Open  
91 Hehn,Hartmut 2028 2002 GER Open  
92 Neumüller,Theo 2026 1910 SK Germering e. V. GER Open  
93 Eichler,Gottfried 2025 1927 SV Bad Bevensen GER Senioren  
94 Maurer,Fritz 2025 0 ASV Gurten Bern SUI Senioren  
95 Kuempers,Ulrich R2 2020 1972 SC Tarrasch 45 München GER Open  
96 Ilyes,Peter 2019 0 NOR Senioren  
97 Krämer,Max 2012 2017 SK Caissa Augsburg GER Open  
98 Guggenberger,Guido 2011 1993 TV Tegernsee GER Open  
99 Hornung,Hans 2009 1956 SK Klosterlechfeld GER Open  
100 Stiefel,Roland 2009 1942 ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen GER Open  
101 Erland,Henrichsen 2009 0 Porsgrunn sjakklubb NOR Senioren  
102 Klicker,Fritz 2008 1857 SV 1926 Riegelsberg GER Open  
103 Fiedler,Wolfgang 2004 1951 SC Erlangen GER Open  
104 Höller,Armin 2003 2010 SK Weilheim GER Open  
105 Belz,Frank-Martin 2003 1938 SK Freising GER Open  
106 Diotallevi,Maurizio 2003 0 ITA Open  
107 Riegler,Dieter 1999 1935 SF Heidelberg GER Open  
108 Lindenmair,Anton 1993 1945 DBSB GER Open  
109 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1992 1806 Schachclub Wangen GER Senioren  
110 Johnsen,Öystein 1991 0 Tönsberg NOR Senioren  
111 Prüske,Wolfgang 1988 1961 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. GER Open  
112 Schleich,Theo 1988 1924 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. GER Open  
113 Klein,Klaus 1988 1844 Schachfreunde Heidelberg GER Senioren  
114 Kierzek,Mira 1987 1968 WFM SC Fulda GER Senioren  
115 Wöltge,Carsten 1976 1889 SC Bonn Beuel GER Open  
116 Walda,Michael 1976 1886 SAbt Niederräder TG GER B-Open  
117 Listl,Rudolf R2 1975 1835 SC Peiting GER B-Open 1
118 Kalepky,Helmut 1974 1882 Sfr.Heidesheim GER Senioren  
119 Meyer,Fritz 1973 1868 SK Lahr GER Senioren  
120 Ramin,Michael 1972 1871 Dicker Turm Esslingen GER Open  
121 Singeisen,Hermann 1972 0 Pfäffikon SUI Senioren  
122 Schmitzer,Peter 1971 1825 SC RTA München GER Open  
123 Mack,Thomas R2 1970 1894 Tarrasch-1945 München GER Open 1
124 Kornitzky,Tino 1968 1958 FC Bayern München GER Open  
125 Flemming,Achim 1967 1981 SC Starnberg GER Open  
126 Heinich,Manfred 1963 1882 DBSB GER Open  
127 Harsch,Martin 1963 0 SK Saanenland SUI Open  
128 Distelrath,Oliver 1962 1892 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e.V. GER Open  
129 Plischke,Berthold 1961 1743 SV Wesel 1928 e.V. GER Senioren  
130 Lainburg,Viktor 1960 1833 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. GER Senioren  
131 Macher,Claus 1958 1822 SF Ammerbuch GER Senioren  
132 Gerhards,Walter 1953 1817 Ratinger SK GER B-Open  
133 Litfin,Boris 1946 1928 SC Emmemdingen GER B-Open  
134 Spurga,Josef 1942 1797 VfL Sindelfingen GER Senioren  
135 Goris,Ton 1939 0 NED Senioren  
136 Kerber,Alfred 1939 0 SK Reutte AUT B-Open  
137 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1938 174 SF Windach GER Senioren  
138 Thesing,Ansgar 1937 1890 S.C. Kreuzberg e.V. GER Open  
139 Braun,Erhard 1932 1813 Sc Reise Heusweiler GER Senioren  
140 Margraf,Christoph 1928 1835 SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. GER Open  
141 Winter,Bernd 1925 1746 GER Senioren  
142 Kievelitz,Bernd 1924 1887 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. GER Open  
143 Meul,Willi 1923 1847 SV 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath GER Senioren  
144 McAndrew,Robert 1922 0 Gambit Bonnevoie LUX Senioren  
145 Krause,Christian 1920 1799 Ratinger SK 1950 GER  
146 Koch,Harald 1918 1852 SK Kissing GER Open  
147 Heinz,Mattes,Dr. 1915 1921 Münchner SC 1836 GER Open  
148 Wagner,Franz 1913 1756 Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen GER Senioren  
149 Dietl,Robert 1912 1808 SK Königsbrunn GER Senioren  
150 Wilms,Robert 1912 0 Bramfelder Schachklub v. 1947 GER Open  
151 Trefzer,Erhard 1910 1824 SV Besigheim GER Senioren  
152 Bossoni,Mario 1907 0 ITA Open-B  
153 Eschle,Hubert 1901 1867 SR Spaichingen GER B-Open  
154 Spanton,Timothy 1901 0 ENG B-Open  
155 Zindel,Ernst 1900 0 Zug SUI Senioren  
156 Di Lazzaro,Gabriele 1899 0 ITA Senioren  
157 Funke,Jörg-Dietmar 1898 1780 SC Naunhof GER Open  
158 Halli,Gerhard 1898 1769 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. GER Senioren  
159 Zerweck,Christoph 1897 1780 GER Senioren  
160 Forster,Rudolf 1895 1786 SC Friedberg im Gehörl. Sportverein GER B-Open  
161 Reimann,Günther 1893 1764 SC Magstadt GER Senioren  
162 Lochte,Szilvia 1892 1883 SC-Starnberg HUN Open  
163 Santl,Anton 1891 1853 Schach-Union München e.V. GER Open  
164 Hansch,Klaus-Michael 1888 1751 SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER Senioren  
165 Fenske,Wolfgang 1888 0 GER Open  
166 Rumsey,Victor 1888 0 Battersea ENG Senioren  
167 Huhn,Ulrich R3 1879 1681 SF Siemensstadt GER Senioren 1
168 Reinkoester,Michael 1874 1828 SG Freibauer Lübbecke GER Open  
169 Antoniacci,Riccardo 1874 0 ITA Open  
170 Klett,Thomas 1870 1718 SV Urach GER Senioren  
171 Speicher,Franz 1868 1805 Dicker Turm Esslingen GER Senioren  
172 Schinnerl,Werner 1864 0 AUT Senioren  
173 Blutharsch,Walter 1860 1637 VfL Sindelfingen GER Senioren  
174 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1859 1783 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER B-Open  
175 (verstorben) Von Saldern,Ruediger 1854 1814 Schachclub Starnberg 1820 e.V. GER B-Open  
176 Boldt,Heinrich 1853 1788 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Open  
177 Schreib,Marc 1848 1762 SK Neuperach GER Open  
178 Klügel,Jan 1846 1743 SV VHS Rendsburg GER Open  
179 Riedl,Günter 1846 1735 SK Marktoberdorf GER B-Open  
180 Pfalzer,Helmut 1844 0 PSV Memmingen e.V. GER B-Open  
181 Zwetz,Anita 1842 1730 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Senioren  
182 Urban,Rudolf 1841 1764 SC Roter Turm Altstadt GER B-Open  
183 Bräu,Ludwig 1835 1691 Marktoberdorf GER Senioren  
184 Wltschek,Christian 1832 1761 SG Post/Süd Regensburg GER Open  
185 Plug,Arjan 1832 0 Daniel Noteboom NED B-Open  
186 Yang,David 1829 1727 SK Germering GER Open  
187 Klimpel,Siegfried 1825 1705 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Senioren  
188 Sakowski,Christian 1822 1662 Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. GER B-Open  
189 Niedermaier,Peter 1817 1738 SU Ebersberg-Grafing GER Senioren  
190 Reichwald,Klaus 1813 1729 SC Lohhof 1950 e.V. GER Senioren  
191 Fitzke,Ulrich 1812 1767 SV Bau-Union e.V. GER Senioren  
192 Schüssler,Thomas G. 1811 1736 SC 1926 Wiesloch GER Senioren  
193 Natterer,Winfried 1810 1692 SC Dietmannsried GER B-Open  
194 Rueggeberg,Wilhelm 1808 1589 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier GER B-Open  
195 Knischka,Walter 1807 1752 SK Obergünzburg GER Senioren  
196 Wegscheider,Michael 1806 0 GER B-Open  
197 Hager,Eberhard 1805 1710 SC Friedberg GER B-Open  
198 Beck,Andreas 1802 1716 TSV Germania 1900 Malschenberg GER Open  
199 Haugg,Gerhard 1800 1712 GER Open  
200 Bernhard,Thomas 1800 1618 SF Gottmadingen GER B-Open  
201 De Luna,Alberto 1799 1722 SV Oberstenfeld GER B-Open  
202 Goldinger,Josef 1795 1593 GER Senioren  
203 Storkebaum,Ulrike 1791 1743 SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER Open  
204 Redemann,Dietmar 1791 1675 SC Schwabmünchen GER B-Open  
205 Teubner,Wolfgang 1791 1601 SF Blaustein GER Senioren  
206 Dallmeier,Gerhard 1790 1568 SK Roland Weißenfels GER Senioren  
207 Harke,Horst 1789 1669 SK Varel GER Senioren 1
208 Neumann,Erwin 1789 1640 SK Schwäbisch Hall GER Senioren  
209 Helbig,Dieter 1784 1647 SK Weilheim GER Senioren  
210 Gronde,Benedikt 1782 0 Keres Augsburg GER B-Open  
211 Fuchs,Mirjana 1775 1693 DJK Schachfreunde Haselbach GER B-Open  
212 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1775 1651 SF Windach GER Senioren  
213 Felger,Karl 1775 1540 Schachmatt Schorndorf GER Senioren  
214 Ellmaier,Ludwig 1774 0 GER B-Open  
215 Flockerzi,Armin 1772 1639 VfR-SC Koblenz GER Senioren  
216 Titz,Waldemar 1770 1635 SV Rottweil GER Senioren  
217 Wibel,Stefan 1768 1678 SF Bad Grönenbach GER B-Open  
218 Fuchs,Joachim 1767 1626 SC Starnberg GER Senioren  
219 Bauer,Wolfgang 1760 1739 SC Dillingen GER B-Open  
220 Wawrinsky,Ludwig 1760 1614 1.SK Neuperlach e.V. GER Senioren  
221 Kumeth,Hartmut 1757 1597 SK Union Oldenburg GER Senioren  
222 Bjorgvik,Jan Arne 1756 0 NOR Senioren  
223 Auschkalnis,Reinhard 1755 1637 SC Bonn Beuel GER Open  
224 Papa,Angelo 1754 0 Scacchistica milanese ITA Open-B  
225 Gailis,Gunnar 1746 1633 SV 1922 Hilden GER Senioren  
226 David,Sebastian 1745 1528 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. GER B-Open  
227 Felber,Gerald 1742 1639 SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. GER B-Open  
228 Goris-Schouwstra,Adry 1742 0 NED Senioren  
229 Natoli,Domenico 1737 0 CM CENTROSCACCHI PALERMO ITA B-Open  
230 Schnell,Franz 1733 1625 SV Trossingen GER Senioren  
231 Erdmann,Wolfgang 1731 1497 GER Senioren  
232 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1725 1586 SC Ammersee GER Senioren  
233 Fischer,Johann 1721 1619 SK Krumbach GER B-Open  
234 Dahmen,Jürgen 1710 1590 SV Wolfbusch GER B-Open  
235 Abele,Anais 1704 1653 SC Aurich GER B-Open  
236 Russ,Oliver 1701 1576 SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau GER B-Open  
237 Birkestrand,Odd 1699 0 Masfjorden Sjakklubb NOR Senioren  
238 Richter,Stefan 1698 1472 Elstertal langenberg GER Senioren  
239 Frijling,Jeroen 1696 0 Alphense SC NED B-Open  
240 Gajewski,Richard 1694 1548 SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach GER B-Open  
241 Vaclahovsky,Gerhard 1684 1548 SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 GER B-Open  
242 Hörhold,Karola 1681 1582 SV Meschede e.V. GER B-Open  
243 Narr,Irmgard 1679 1473 SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V. GER Senioren  
244 Bogner,Simon 1674 1631 SK Buchloe GER B-Open  
245 Krammer,Werner 1673 1536 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
246 Kelemen,Norbert 1661 1539 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. GER Senioren  
247 Zeleny,Luca 1659 1551 SV Unser Fritz GER B-Open  
248 Sträßer,Gerda 1658 1450 SV Rottweil GER Senioren  
249 Oser,Thor 1650 1447 SK 1929 Jöhlingen GER Senioren  
250 Giacchino,Claudio 1650 0 Scacchistica torinese ITA Senioren  
251 Keymling,Detlev 1641 1561 SK Rochade Augsburg GER B-Open  
252 Collins,Alan 1641 0 Cowley ENG Senioren  
253 Seepe,Uwe 1640 1586 SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. GER B-Open  
254 Schulz,Franz 1630 1439 SV Ebersbach GER Senioren  
255 Kearsley,Raymond 1616 0 Wimbledon ENG B-Open  
256 Thiel,Harry 1611 1371 GER Senioren  
257 Chochoy,Patrick 1604 0 Echiquier de Franconville FRA Senioren  
258 Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. 1597 1452 Kingsclub Jena GER B-Open  
259 Buss,Richard 1595 1366 VfR Heisfelde e.V. GER Senioren  
260 Cremonini,Stefano 1591 0 ITA Open  
261 Koppenhöfer,Heinz 1589 1444 TSV Solln Schachabteilung GER Senioren  
262 Grandl,Klaus 1588 1477 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 GER Senioren  
263 Suva,Karl 1572 0 GER Senioren  
264 Kapahnke,Tilo 1571 1341 SC Starnberg GER Open  
265 Gottwald,Helmut 1569 1488 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen GER Senioren  
266 Huber,Dorit 1563 1384 SK Germering GER B-Open  
267 Bangert,Rüdiger 1563 0 Ohne GER Open  
268 Schwirz,Horst 1559 1361 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt GER B-Open  
269 Hertkorn,Dieter 1547 0 Kein Verein GER Senioren  
270 Mikota,Paul 1544 1390 SK Kriegshaber AUT B-Open  
271 Luebbers,Doris,Dr. 1541 1306 SF Taunus GER Senioren  
272 Traversi,Carlo 1537 0 ITA Open  
273 Euro,Gulinelli 1536 0 ITA Senioren  
274 Bräu,Emmi 1519 1290 SK Marktoberdorf GER Senioren  
275 De Polzer,Manfredi,Dr. 1515 0 Schachklub Eppan ITA Senioren  
276 Degaudenz,Fabio 1514 0 ITA B-Open  
277 Gupta,Sara R2 1315 0 USA B-Open 1
278 Götz,Sibylle 1236 1078 SC Siegburg GER B-Open  
279 Meroni,Alberto 1028 0 ITA B-Open  
280 Feistauer,Dirk 0 1787 SC Weiler GER B-Open  
281 Kirchner,Ulrich 0 1643 SF Blaustein GER Senioren  
282 Wassem,Michael 0 1493 SK Turm Euskirchen 65 GER Open  
283 Schmidt,Juergen 0 1389 Schachbrett Heroldsbach GER Senioren  
284 Cordes,Jule 0 1331 Caissa Amsterdam + VAS NED B-Open  
285 Bertagnolli,Gerhard 0 0 GER  
286 Schade,Thomas 0 0 Vereinslos GER B-Open  
287 Bräu,Wolfgang 0 0 Buchenberg GER Senioren  
288 Sombetzki,Detlef 0 0 GER B-Open